Burdur Ticaret Borsası Üye Listesi

F1BTB Ocak Üye ListesiF3F4
 Ünvanı  
1AKAYLAR HUBUBAT LTD.ŞTİ.23327045326155008
2BERBEROĞLU GIDA SAN TİC A.Ş.23311555322618781
3UĞUR GIDA SAN.TİC.A.Ş.26348155322629438
4S.S.AZİZİYE KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.27260075433351515
5BURDUR YEM SAN.TİC.A.Ş.24281765327913844
6S.S.BURDUR ISPARTA PANCAR EKİCİLERİ KOOPERATİFİ 5332313120
7ALİ PINARBAŞI23313675326969770
8BURDUR ŞEKER FABRİKASI A.Ş.23355365353379077
9KENAN TOKGÖZ61815095322003626
10METİN YILDIRIM41460625322850726
11SÜLEYMAN AKAY  
12MEHMET TOPAY32525585337322084
13SAVRANLAR SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.41126045323678913
14ZEKERİYA ERÇOBAN 5425351176
15HÜSEYİN KAZIM ERKAN53351635322542765
16OSMAN YAVUZ ARSLAN23317935326166406
17TAHSİN ÖZÇELİK42717815322775231
18AYHAN CANKARA49134625352743506
19S.S.ARMUT KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.62844725383289970
20S.S.KAYIŞ TAR.KALK.KOOP.7227077 
21S.S.SÖĞÜT SULAMA KOOP.48782845327895285
22S.S.BAŞPINAR SULAMA KOOP.49740945304019030
23S.S.İĞDİR TAR.KALK.KOOP.63421025457251009
24S.S.GÖLHİSAR MERKEZ TAR.KALK.KOOP.41132995423973948
25S.S.BAYIR TAR.KALK.KOOP.43730165436018242
26S.S.TAŞYAYLA TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5326058524
27S.S.MÜRSELLER SULAMA KOOP.53350805456951525
28S.S.GÖKPINAR TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5339579591
29S.S.AKDERE MAH.6 NOLU TAR.KALK.KOOP23414905334653332
30S.S.KAPAKLI TAR.KALK.KOOP.27261625364585726
31S.S.AKYAKA SULAMA KOOP.26347105322811027
32S.S.AKYAYLA SULAMA KOOP.27920945394304700
33S.S.TEKKE KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.72420045435722378
34S.S.KUZKÖY SULAMA KOOP.72520315324073408
35S.S.KUŞBABA TAR.KALK.KOOP.33650995357380719
36S.S.KIZILCAAĞAÇ TAR.KALK.KOOP.33120615333663519
37S.S.KESTEL KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.32441755364503419
38S.S.AKÖREN TAR.KALK.KOOP.51430195377043090
39S.S.KOCAPINAR KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.28220905364266081
40S.S.YEŞİLKÖY SULAMA KOOP.49744905327022281
41S.S.KARTALPINAR TAR.KALK.KOOP.71129345362256957
42S.S.AĞLASUN MERKEZ TAR.KALK.KOOP.73131925057398480
43S.S.YAYLAKÖY SULAMA KOOP.49555525373405234
44S.S.KURUÇAY SULAMA KOOP.26345065352011076
45S.S.KAĞILCIK SULAMA KOOP.53620335333249168
46S.S.ÜRKÜTLÜ SULAMA KOOP.33542585324173859
47S.S.ÇAMLIK TAR.KALK.KOOP.36260425333157444
48S.S.MANCA KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.53460445362246926
49S.S.YASSIGÜME SULAMA KOOP.26844065464596880
50S.S.TEFENNİ MRK.SULAMA KOOP.49133925447837227
51S.S.AKÇAKÖY TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5382752047
52S.S.BEŞKAVAK TAR.KALK.KOOP.72271355366699887
53S.S.ÇANAKLI TAR.KALK.KOOP.78140855304076152
54S.S.KILAVUZLAR SULAMA KOOP.53571065395394199
55S.S.KARAMUSA SULAMA KOOP.49742035333829461
56S.S.ASKERİYE TAR.KALK.KOOP.25292555355777339
57S.S.GÖKÇEYAKA SULAMA KOOP.68875235427145221
58S.S.ELDEN TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5437871772
59S.S.ERİKLİ TAR.KALK.KOOP.27263855366307946
60S.S.BAŞKUYU TAR.KALK.KOOP67867225373815594
61S.S.İLYAS SULAMA KOOP. 5322613783
62VAROLLAR SÜT A.Ş.27820205434839228
63S.S.KAVACIK TAR.KALK.KOOP.28121135333171148
64ALİ ÇETİNER23457375325862586
65S.S.DEREKÖY SULAMA KOOP. 5368808618
66S.S.ALANKÖY SULAMA KOOP.68873005375671260
67S.S.HARMANLI KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP. 5333738305
68S.S.AKÇAÖREN TAR.KALK.KOOP.51431075354034211
69S.S.TAŞKAPI TAR.KALK.KOOP.27823565364294907
70S.S.ELMACIK SUL.KOOP.  
71S.S.BEYKÖY SULAMA KOOP.49670775373369007
72S.S.KEÇİLİ TAR.KALK.KOOP.34243985326066258
73S.S.BOĞAZİÇİ SULAMA KOOP. 5353023255
74S.S.YÜREĞİL SULAMA KOOP. 5308866530
75S.S.ELSAZI KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.37380035363263236
76S.S.BAYINDIR SULAMA KOOP.63520265416889999
77S.S.KOZLUCA 1 NOLU TAR.KALK.KOOP.27442315356376414
78S.S.YEŞİLBAŞKÖY TAR.KALK.KOOP.74421655357707368
79S.S.KAYAALTI TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5423568352
80S.S.1 NOLU TAR.KALK.KOOP.2528441 
81S.S.KEMER SULAMA KOOP. 5325727277
82S.S.BURDUR 3 NOLU TAR.KALK.KOOP.23336035359267451
83S.S.BURDUR 2 NOLU TAR.KALK.KOOP.23352995324315173
84S.S.YARIKÖY TAR.KALK.KOOP.26455395356953822
85S.S.ORHANLI TAR.KALK.KOOP 5333844057
86GÜNGÖR NAKL.TARIM ÜRL.LTD.ŞTİ.33120385424361690
87VEDAT KAYI23227815326074630
88S.S.HASANPAŞA SULAMA KOOP.49453285365476352
89S.S.KAYAALTI SULAMA KOOP.26953885353618055
90S.S.SEYDİKÖY TAR.KALK.KOOP 5454241515
91S.S.AŞAĞI MÜSLÜMLER SULAMA KOOP.26132125364853933
92S.S.KAYI TAR.KALK.KOOP.51430015412330000
93S.S.BÜĞDÜZ TAR.KALK.KOOP.27121125336341511
94EVREN CANLI HAYVAN ET LTD.ŞTİ.23358535337647746
95S.S.İBECİK TAR.KALK.KOOP41571695364753370
96AKAY PETROL LTD.ŞTİ.26347555326058488
97S.S.GÖKÇEBAĞ SUL.KOOP.25811305427334794
98AYNUR KIRLI 5324038030
99S.S.HACILAR KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.26841185359213182
100S.S.ÇATAĞIL KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.27322745332572684
101AZİZOĞLU ET ENTEGRE LTD.ŞTİ.25298175324249548
102S.S.HİSAR SULAMA KOOP.74720135372129379
103S.S.ÇELTEK TAR.KALK.KOOP.67865635466466275
104S.S.BELENLİ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.51373375383255839
105S.S.ALTINYAYLA TAR.KALK.KOOP.52134965327239582
106ŞEVKİYE GÜRCAN23339705332216920
107S.S.SOĞANLI TAR.KALK.KOOP.27620945378188494
108S.S.BÜYÜKYAKA KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.69875685364321733
109S.S.GÜNDOĞDU KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.33224485333964476
110GÜL PAZARLAMA LTD.ŞTİ. 41353121675322850752
111S.S.KOZLUCA KASABASI SULAMA KOOP.27440975354706758
112S.S.KIZILKAYA TAR.KALK.KOOP.33121105413365365
113MEHMET ERTUĞRUL 5334388465
114S.S.KARAGENT KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.26561295333462959
115S.S.ÇALLICA KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.26240695355488386
116S.S.KÜÇÜKALAN SULAMA KOOP.43155645334965757
117S.S.KİBRİT KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.73132935466279708
118S.S.UĞURLU KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.33127685356759153
119S.S.İĞDELİ SULAMA KOOP.27444565365738478
120S.S.ÇARDAK KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.62844695395912102
121YÜKSEL ERTAŞ 5056881985
122SEFA SÜT LTD.ŞTİ. 5322512448
123ŞENGEZE TAR.ÜRL.LTD.ŞTİ.33760525435321061
124ÖZYURTLAR GIDA LTD.ŞTİ.53125675327713156
125S.S.KARAALİLER TAR.KALK.KOOP.33431385327938630
126SAVRANOĞLU LTD.ŞTİ.41460595322239615
127S.S.GÜVENLİ KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.24872523625302894524
128BİRLİK GIDA LTD.ŞTİ.51126535357236998
129S.S.YEŞİLDERE TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5323067852
130KILINÇOĞLU TARIM ÜRL.LTD.ŞTİ.41460515462589025
131S.S.ANBAHAN SULAMA KOOP. 5428344454
132S.S.YAKALAR SULAMA KOOP.51371935324914741
133S.S.KIZILLAR KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5362759510
134S.S.KARAÇAL KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.27545455369658299
135IŞIK ORMAN ÜRL.LTD.ŞTİ.32517345338113333
136DURANLAR SÜT SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.32543045323363852
137EYÜP ÜLPEREN 5326019170
138ÖZSARI LTD.ŞTİ.23316085426846486
139S.S.SUSUZ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.33215105354453654
140S.S.ELMALIYURT TAR.KALK.KOOP.41881505356189752
141RAMAZAN MOTOR33121475357280958
142S.S.ÇENDİK SULAMA KOOP. 5425951343
143İŞLERLER TAVUKÇULUK LTD.ŞTİ.23335065333171132
144S.S.SULUDERE KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.26346005335448315
145ÇAVUŞOĞULLARI SÜT MAM.GIDA SAN.TİC.A.Ş. 5324212888
146NACİYE KÖSE23268905322810937
147İSMAİL AKALIN53350165323408394
148DOĞAN DEMİRYÜREK  
149BURDUR GÜÇBİRLİĞİ GIDA SAN TİC A.Ş.25286005332830066
150BURDUR İLİ DAMIZLIK SIĞIR YETİŞTİRİCİLERİ BİRLİĞİ 5327926438
151ÇAVUŞOĞULLARI BURAK YEM A.Ş.26348325335648662
152S.S.ASMALI TAR.KALK.KOOP 5352871645
153S.S.BADEMLİ KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.53353255415335192
154ZERENLER SÜT LTD.ŞTİ.24831714475322916309
155ÖZCAN PANSİYON GIDA LTD.ŞTİ.32576675423301400
156ÖN-KA SÜT VE SÜT ÜRÜNLERİ GIDA TURİZM MADENCİLİK SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.53120505322579643
157S.S.ULUPINAR SULAMA KOOP. 5369517419
158RAMAZAN ERÖZ42714795333697903
159SELAHADDİN TEKERCİ61808005334599113
160S.S.GÜNEYYAYLA TAR.KALK.KOOP.27823545434233352
161AYTEKİN ÖZGEN23335925428080111
162S.S.OVACIK KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.72271535358608450
163RAMAZAN BAŞ24823380885333590456
164AZİZ GÜNDÜZ31561095337253617
165CENGİZ AKINCI31572395336220358
166EMİNE GÜMÜŞSU26840595323010860
167S.S.BAŞKUYU SULAMA KOOP. 5383283974
168VAROLLAR LOJİSTİK HİZ.GIDA PAZL.YEM LTD.ŞTİ.27820205434839228
169BAŞAR YEM GIDA TARIM ÜRL.VET.HİZ.NAK.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
170ADEM ALTUNDAŞ32586105372936198
171ZAFER İNŞAAT VE TİC.SAN.LTD.ŞTİ.32545015322915288
172S.S.ÇÖRTEN KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP. 5448175549
173S.S.KAVAK KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.63345665336594745
174S.S.YAMADI TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5374761355
1752283 SAYILI BÜYÜKALAN TARIM KREDİ KOOPERATİFİ 5337389508
1762586 SAYILI TEFENNİ TARIM KREDİ KOOP.49122915325544388
177S.S.YAZIKÖY SULAMA KOOP.26451775322618864
1782150 SAYILI HACILAR TARIM KREDİ KOOP.26840125332598005
179173 SAYILI BURDUR TARIM KREDİ KOOP.23315125426768985
180S.S.TAŞKAPI ZİRAİ ÜRT.PAZL.KOOP.23344575306121507
1811931 SAYILI KEMER TARIM KREDİ KOOP.51121605382664896
182S.S.ÇUVALLI SULAMA KOOP. 5388285812
183DOYUM GIDA PAZL.LTD.ŞTİ.26348155322629438
184SÜLEYMAN ŞİMŞEK23219985438432441
185ALİ DEMİREL23456765326529355
186ÇANGIR TARIM HAYVANCILIK GIDA TURİZM İNŞAAT VE MÜHENDİSLİK HİZ.LTD.ŞTİ.24832519625333891328
187İBRAHİM AVCI4272028 
188HAKAN SU ÜRÜNLERİ LTD.ŞTİ.23404845322963633
189KENAN ŞAHAN25294955322644334
190İSMET VAROL23377605462443333
191S.S.KÖKEZ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.28320175352561950
192S.S.BAŞMAKÇI KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.26665425354637862
193S.S.BOZLAR KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5353883796
194S.S.ONACAK KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.68874775364524207
195KARSÜT SÜT ÜRL.NAK.TUR.HAY.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.74143435327795245
196S.S.KUMLUCA KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.26457385332693240
197S.S.ÇALTEPE KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.63135925373515004
198S.S.BEDİRLİ KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.63138285383255705
199S.S.İSHAK KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.46751935444675330
200S.S.YAYLABELİ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP26562085398977347
201CENGİZ GÜRCAN23339705332216920
202S.S.KARAATLI KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP. 5448476635
2031993 SAYILI BUCAK TARIM KREDİ KOOP.32546815324308516
204S.S.PINARBAŞI KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5436277777
205S.S.GENÇALİ KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOPERATİFİ 5357267055
206ÖZHATİPOĞLU YEM A.Ş.71128015327173160
2072058 SAYILI ÇELTİKÇİ TARIM KREDİ KOOP. 5327119838
208S.S.YARIŞLI KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP. 5538052826
209TA-HA TARIM CANLI HAYVAN GIDA LTD.ŞTİ.49132355326681164
210ZEKİ DOĞAN  
211S.S.BAĞSARAY TAR.KALK.KOOP.72153195334834339
212S.S.ÇUVALLI TAR.KALK.KOOP.67865135362897155
2132030 SAYILI AKÇAKÖY TARIM KREDİ KOOP.62840195383344593
214HAVVA KUBİLAY23463605333321794
215MEHMET TODURGA23210305058581542
216HASAN HÜSEYİN KOÇAR23312005323010861
217MURAT MIHLADIZ21224445323529136
218S.S.ÇAYLI KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.49321245384832679
219S.S.KARAPINAR KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.32523665436715716
220S.S.BEYKÖY KASABASI TARIMSAL KALKINMA KOOP.49670155373369007
221S.S.YEŞİLOVA MERKEZ TAR.KALK.KOOP.61826945373676254
222S.S.HALICILAR KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5353707566
223S.S.GÜNEY KAS.TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5364354724
224S.S.SAZAK KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5454074545
225KUTLU GÖL TARIM ÜRL.LTD.ŞTİ.41128885327168856
226S.S.BAYIRBAŞI KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5372139236
227S.S.HİSARARDI KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5384156332
228S.S.KARGALI KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.42121205376243542
229S.S.KAYALI KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.53462295427881111
230AYŞE TAŞLIOĞLU61805055336145027
231S.S.UYLUPINAR KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.41772075435277079
232S.S.DEREKÖY TAR.KALK.KOOP.63137125352285542
233S.S.GÖKÇEBAĞ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.25810365368566446
234S.S.YUSUFÇA KASABASI TAR.KALK.KOOP.41344405362434199
235YAS-TAR YASSIGÜME TARIM HAYVANCILIK GIDA LTD.ŞTİ. 5422664440
236S.S.ÇATAK KÖYÜ SULAMA KOOP.52122445447155101
237S.S.KEMER MERKEZ TAR.KALK.KOOP.51121765375427785
238S.S.SÖĞÜT KASABASI TAR.KALK.KOOP.48783105352568089
239S.S.DEMİRLİ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5363063680
240ABDULLAH TUNÇ41136525333794815
241S.S.DÜĞER KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.26132825325239001
242S.S.CİMBİLLİ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5364266094
243SÜLEYMAN ARISOY72153345435321662
244NİMET TÜRK23356945436625678
245S.S.YEŞİLOVA MERKEZ SULAMA KOOP. 5375819407
246ÖZDOĞAN GIDA ZİR.ÜRL.HAY.LTD.ŞTİ.23358355325597289
247İNCİ GÜN ISI TARIM HAYVANCILIK LTD.ŞTİ.26844295326070897
248HÜSEYİN ŞENEROL  
249ÖZATA TARIM HAYVANCILIK HUBUBAT LTD.ŞTİ. 5322344325
250ÇETİN KEL 767  
251EYÜP TOSUN4912825 
252ŞABAN MOTOR3312342 
253ALTIN KASAP GIDA VE HAYVANCILIK LTD.ŞTİ.32518945336661165
254S.S.YARIŞLI KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5538052826
255S.S.BÜYÜKALAN KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.53260484755374147358
256AKÇAY EMLAK TARIM MÜŞ.GIDA HAYVANCILIK LTD.ŞTİ.26347405424153918
257İSMAİL AKSÖZ27442105333637252
258İSMAİL VAROL23219305327953613
259HASTEL GIDA SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5332401050
260S.S.BURDUR İLİ KÖY KALKINMA VE DİĞER TARIMSAL AMAÇLI KOOP.BİRLİĞİ2333785 
261SERKAN ÖZÇELİK26347475322634747
262HATİCE ÇELİK  
263YIL-MAZ ET GIDA NAKLİYAT SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.26349455304080315
264YUSUF SAYIN21238465365913572
265MUTLU VETERİNER ECZA DEPOSU SAN.VE TİC.A.Ş.23332205324181515
266NURİ ÖZTUNÇ53462125364188029
267CAFER YILMAZ61823205369803917
268MUSTAFA KUTLU4113462 
269CAFER ERBİL49556765327046079
270FİKRET ŞENOL26953575327452409
271İLHAMİ DEĞERLİ51430725359724327
272SÜLEYMAN CANDAN26347105336661149
273HÜSEYİN KAZAN26242205356919862
274OSMAN YILDIRAN49321195362228735
275GÜRSEL EVREN 5353307186
276ÇAYCUMA SÜT ÜRÜNLERİ SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.35420525433835005
277BULDU TARIM HAYVANCILIK SÜT VE SÜT MAM.NAK.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.26560035333214876
278S.S.SALDA KASABASI 1502 NOLU TAR.KALK.KOOP.64852995355495888
279S.S.YAZIR KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.74621165337314778
280ÜNVER HAYVANCILIK TARIM NAKLİYAT LTD.ŞTİ.49123555327135040
281VELİ GÖRGÜN63622035355700843
282YARIŞLILAR TARIM HAYVANCILIK GIDA NAKLİYAT LTD.ŞTİ.63620455364603227
283İKİ KARDEŞLER MADEN NAKLİYAT GIDA TARIM ÜRÜNLERİ LTD.ŞTİ. 5324775184
284EROL İLDEN51120645325601787
285BEKİR YILDIZ26346315355871355
286NEVZAT SALMAN23315635412677090
287ZAFER AKSOY  
288S.S.SORKUN KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5427600675
289S.S.KAYIŞ SUL.KOOP.  
2902381 SAYILI KOZLUCA TARIM KREDİ KOOP.27440165353408410
291ALİ YILDIZ 5376592130
292SAADET ÇETİN  
293S.S.BURDUR 5 NOLU TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5063377777
294İSMAİL ŞENGÜN  
295OSMAN DEVECİ  
296DAĞDEVİREN MAD.TUR.HAY.TAR.GID.NAK.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
297AHMET ALİ FİDAN  
298MEHMET BESLER  
299BİLGİ BİLGİSAYAR TAR.GID.TİC.SAN.LTD.ŞTİ.  
300ALİ İPEK  
301MEHMET COŞKUN  
302S.S.BALLIK TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5352495124
303ŞAHİN ÖZGEN  
304ALİ ÖNAL  
305TURHAN ŞİMŞEK  
306YASSIGÜMELİLER TAR.VE TAR.ÜR.GID.TEKS.HAY.İNŞ.OTO AL.SAT.NAK.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
307MUAMMER COŞAR  
308BAYRAM YAVUZ  
309MUSA KORKMAZ  
310BAYRAM TEKİN  
311MUSTAFA KARATAŞ  
312S.S.15-03 NOLU ÇALLICA KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.  
313S.S.15-06 NOLU KOZAĞAÇ KAS.TAR.KALK.KOOP.  
314S.S.15-04 NOLU ÇİNE KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.  
315GÜMÜŞOĞULLARI HAY.TAR.GID.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
316S.S.15-01 NOLU KIŞLA MAH.TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5383290656
317S.S.15-05 NOLU BELENLİ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP.  
318ENA YEŞİLOVA VET.HİZ.HAY.SA.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
319HASAN OCAK  
320ALİ YALÇIN  
321MUHSİN SALMAN  
322BAYRAM VURAL  
323AVCIOĞLU YED.PAR.MAD.İNŞ.MALZ.GID.NAK.SAN.LTD.ŞTİ.  
324S.S.ANBARCIK KÖYÜ TARIMSAL KALKINMA KOOP.5462606714 
325HÜSEYİN ERASLAN  
326S.S.YEŞİLDAĞ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5385475328
327İSMAİL APAYDIN  
328SÜLEYMAN SEZGİN  
329ÇINAR PETROL NAK.TAR.HAY.GID.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
330ALİ DÖNMEZ  
331SUAT ÇETİN 5373842504
332OSMAN COŞKUN 5336967434
3331874 SAYILI KARAMANLI TAR.KRD.KOOP.24853130035054436264
334S.S.MÜRSELLER KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5333844037
335VARLIK YEM NAK.TAR.İNŞ.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5306044040
336ALİ OSMAN İŞLEYEN 5333637033
337BEKİR ÖZYURT 5433175315
338MEMDUH YILDIZ (YARIKÖY) 5355488494
339KAĞILCIK PET.TAR.HAY.GID.İNŞ.NAK.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.24853620175309436875
340SEBAT İNCE 5366643080
341COŞKUN ÇELİK 5442192540
342FATİH ŞEN 5366255648
343OSMAN ÇELİK 5333633080
344ALİ DAMARCAN 5425176230
345S.S.KAYACIK KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5355178674
346KAYALAR İNS.KAY.DAN.TUR.TEKS.İNŞ.GID.MAD.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.24823411775053523466
347SUAT ATALAY 5303459122
348FATİH SANAYİ ÜR.ÜRT.PAZ.VE DIŞ TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5326214477
349NURİ ERSAN 5339284134
350AKKOÇLAR TAR.HAY.GID.NAK.SÜT VE SÜT ÜR.İNŞ.MAD.PET.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.24823212795367775630
351HAMİDE EKİNCİ 5443288738
352HABİB UYSAL 5325763154
353S.S.15-07 NOLU ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5373052292
354SEDAT SEZGİN 5426485078
355BAYRAM SUNA 5324040857
356HASAN CEVAHİR 5356396712
357HAMDİ KAYACAN 5438712005
358ÖZKAN YUMURTA HAY.TAR.ÜR.GID.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5333308898
359HALİL KAYA 5355496360
360AHMET ÇİÇEK 5433030200
361FATİH KIRLI 5373474825
362BERA NUR SÜT ÜRÜNLERİ GID.NAK.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5427930770
363YUSUF KILINÇ 5365738478
364KAZIM ÖZDEMİR 5445689922
365RECEP ERKAN 5306008140
366NİHAT DOĞAN 5356388839
367ADNAN AKSOY 5322682500
368S.S.BUCAK ÜRKÜTLÜ KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5325597163
369ERCAN BİŞKEN 5364603227
370NURİ BAYIR 5336398973
371MAKET TAR.HAY.ET ÜR.İM.SAN.LTD.ŞTİ. 5324833313
372BURDUR UMUT GID.HAY.DERİ TAR.İNŞ.TUR.İTH.İHR.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5418113333
373AKSÖZLER HAY.NAK.GID.TAR.SAN VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5336186017
374MESUT VURAL 5426794002
375NİHAT ÖZKAN 5372139236
376HÜSNÜ ÇÖLPEZ 5363516141
377ÇELİKOĞLU GID.SAN.TİC.VE PAZ.İNŞ.TAAH.TAŞ.LTD.ŞTİ. 5424156824
378S.S.1508 NOLU ÇATAĞIL KÖYÜ TAR.KALK.KOOP. 5367775630
379ADEM YILDIZ 5345034631
380DOĞAN TUNÇAĞIL 5357274760
381MUSTAFA KÜLÜR 5435271579
382HSVK İNŞ.TAR.TUR.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ 5512425222
383DURALİ ŞİMŞEK 5426773083
384MESUT KARATAŞ 5323338249
385ESMA SEVGİ YILDIRIM 5322957413
386GÖLHİSAR VE ALTINYAYLA İLÇELERİ SÜT ÜRETİCİLERİ BİRLİĞİ İKTİSADİ İŞLETMESİ 5444273668
387YEŞİL SÖĞÜT SEBZE MEYVE TARIM GID.LOJ.SAN.TİC.İTH.VE İHR.LTD.ŞTİ. 5372444133
388HİKMET DOĞAN 5332167121
389SARILAR KOMİSYON GID.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5078507351
390ÖZCAN ŞENER 5422191515
391FAZIL ZENGİN 5332378573
392HASAN AKPINAR 5326064097
393SAMİ SONER DEMİR 5062667099
394S.S.ÇELTİKÇİ ZİR.ÜR.ÜRT.PAZ.KOOP. 5363220761
395FETHİYE SARIKAYA 5337728155
396HÜSNİYE TEZCAN 5352277254
397MÜTTAKİ SÜT ÜRÜNLERİ SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5325221873
398SAĞMAL TAR.HAY.İNŞ.GID.TİC.SAN.LTD.ŞTİ. 5322740119
399MAHMUT İPEK 5074936580
400HÜSNÜ ALICI 5334251037
401NİHAT GÖKKARA 5442434728
402ACAR ZİR.MAK.HAY.OTO.TAR.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.(ÇİFTLİK ŞUBESİ) 5327684930
403İNCİRDERE GID.TAR.HAY.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5302221750
404MUSTAFA ERÇOBAN 5387955112
405OKANLAR TAR.HAY.İNŞ.VE MALZ.TUR.OTO.GID.NAK.İTH.İHR.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5423588888
406ALİ ARSLAN 5426967304
407AYGÜL SAYIN 5367430653
408İŞLEYEN HAYVANCILIK TAR.İNŞ.NAK.TUR.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5333637033
409HALİL YALÇIN 5325897344
410BUR YAP İNŞAAT EMLAK GID.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
411MUSA YÜNCÜ 5364784185
412ÇINAR İNŞAAT TİCARET SANAYİ TURİZM LTD.ŞTİ. 5442332555
413OSMAN OLCAY ÇELİK 5452709134
414DURALİ ÖZACAR  
415SEYİT ONAT 5071651031
416KORKMAZLAR HAYVANCILIK VE SÜT ÜR.İNŞ.GID.NAK.TAAH.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5446443106
417VESA HUBUBAT GID.İNŞ.ENERJİ NAK.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5333011121
418RAMAZAN GÜRGEN 5058243295
419ABDURRAHİM DEMİREL 5327899038
420MEHMET TOP 5417312252
421MUHAMMET ACAR 5428982877
422İBRAHİM KIRLI 5324038030
423AHMET ELMAS 5427775283
424ERÖZ YEM,HUB.SÜT ÜR.GID.KÖMÜR,İNŞ.MALZ.NAK.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5325601787
425S.S.SOĞANLI SUL.KOOP. 5354472301
426İŞCANLAR YEM VE SÜT ÜR.TAR.GID.HAY.NAK.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5452335056
427HASAN UYANIK 5333462793
428YEŞİLOVA İLÇESİ SÜT ÜRETİCİLERİ BİRLİĞİ İKTİSADİ İŞLETMESİ 5332521302
429NURİ ÇELİKBAŞ 5365753353
430HALİL ÇABUK 5435323630
431DİNÇKAN TARIM İTHALAT İHRACAAT SAN.TİC.A.Ş. 5355969807
432AGRO KART TAR.HAY.GID.İNŞ.NAK.MÜH.TUR.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5332822105
433ERALTAN CANLI HAY.SÜT ÜR.GID.TAR.TUR.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5327426050
434METİN ÜNSAL 5327938630
435MUSTAFA ŞENGİL 5324267384
436KEMAL YÜKSEL 5323028030
437İNSİTU RESTORASYON TUR.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5424313759
438S.S.GÖLHİSAR YAŞ SEBZE VE MEYVE PAZARLAMA KOOPERATİFİ 5443482920
439NİHAT KAYACAN 5394955680
440TURKMER MADENCİLİK SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5445100757
441İBRAHİM KUZUCU 5434822804
4423E TARIM HAY.GID.İNŞ.SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ. 5322943022
443ŞENOL ÖZSOY 5427353526
444ERKAN ZEREN 5385093923
445ALİ UĞRAŞ 5427710197
446S.S.BEREKET KÖYÜ SUL.KOOP. 5366237607
447ADEMOĞULLARI ET VE ET ÜR.TAR.HAY.İNŞ.SAN.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.  
448MESUT UĞRAŞ 5358288525
449KÖKDEM TAR. HAYV. İNŞ. SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.24832510705442348909